WELCOME!

Hello everyone, nice to meet you, my name is Lady Coral and your TL for Dreams of Atlantis. I was asked by Lady StarMyst to join Dreamers Odyssey and I said yes, I would love to.


~ COMPETITION HISTORY ~

I have been in competitions for a very long time and build up a wonderful friendship with so many loving people since about 20 years! I became a TL for Mystical-Meadows and Fantasy Leagues and now for Dreamers Odyssey :)


~ ABOUT ME ~

Real Name: Frida
Location: The Netherlands
Date of birth: June 14th, 1953
Sun Sign: Gemini
Favorite Colors: Pink and Blue
Eye color: blue/grey
Languages: Dutch, my home language, English, German, French and a little bit of Spanish. Hobbies/Interests: Dolphins, my 2 dogs and 2 cats, like watching Bold & Beautiful and some more series!
My Website: Desertflower's Website



~ MY PETS ~


 

 

 

 

 

 

© Fem's Designs: 2006 - 2008